ART / Etchings etc / Litograph in colors 14666612
nr 1466 6612
Alexandra Kern
(f. 1963), Sverige
Alexandra Kern (b. 1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 80/200. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 37x28, outer dimensions including frame: 48x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 80/200. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 37x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x38 cm
Alexandra Kern, Swedish painter born 1963 in Malmö.
SEK 150
Monday May 9 2022
at 19:33:07
6/5 18:30:45
100 kr
9/5 19:22:58